Deviant Login Shop
 Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
About Digital Art / Student Premium Member Lauren Fletcher17/Female/United Kingdom Groups :iconlaravioletfc: LaraVioletFC
Best Friends Forever!
Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
3 Month Premium Membership:
Given by Robie-Chan
Statistics 200 Deviations 26,690 Comments 70,635 Pageviews

Art Status.



Fan Of Many.


What do you prefer? Starting anew or reorganising? 

89%
24 deviants said Reorganising and clearing up your current page/profile.
11%
3 deviants said Starting anew and fresh.

Groups

Friends

Watchers

deviantID.



ID made by Prisma-neko













Name:
Lauren Victoria Fletcher
Nicknames:
Lau, Lou, Laura, Bubbles
Date Of Birth:
31st August 1996
Location:
United Kingdom
Tools Of The Trade:
Paper, Pencil, Paint Tool SAI, Adobe Photoshop CS5, Adobe Photoshop Elements, Art Rage, Corel Painter
Other Accounts:
Nekokinns | Bubbleslou-Sketches
TEXT OUTSIDE

Visitors

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconpbjarts:
PBJArts Featured By Owner Jul 14, 2014
Hey. :)
Reply
:iconjojoleboss59:
jojoleboss59 Featured By Owner Jul 13, 2014
hi sis :)
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconsonic4ever760:
sonic4ever760 Featured By Owner Jul 5, 2014  Student Artist
Hey! Thank you for the watch ;) (sorry i forgot to say that)
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconpbjarts:
PBJArts Featured By Owner Jul 5, 2014
Hey. How's it going Lauren? :aww: Hope things are alright.

anyway, just wanna know what do think about this art: pbjarts.deviantart.com/art/Hap…
Reply
Add a Comment: